Leadership Institute

Presenting Sponsor:

Leadership Institute Volunteering
Click to View
For over 40 years, the Greater Mankato Leadership Institute has been the premier comprehensive leadership training program with a community focus.

The program consists of a monthly full-day session from September to May and a special two-day session that includes an overnight trip to the State Capitol in Saint Paul. Each year, the curriculum is updated to ensure graduates are prepared to serve as leaders in their workplace and our community.

Program Goals:

  • Build relationships with other emerging business and community leaders.
  • Learn, practice, and apply leadership skills in personal, professional, and community settings.
  • Gain new perspectives from industry experts and community leaders.
  • Learn about the work of local nonprofits and available volunteer opportunities.
  • Learn about the history of Greater Mankato and the importance of retaining historical records.

Benefits to Participants:

  • An exceptional working environment, allowing participants to practice leadership skills and apply them to their work and personal life.
  • Instruction and guidance from community leaders and professional experts.
  • An opportunity to build strong connections with other community leaders.
  • A well-rounded curriculum focused on professional, personal, and community leadership.

Benefits to Employers:

  • Strengthened leadership skills and insight.
  • Increased opportunities for employee growth.
  • Enhanced skills applicable to today’s workplace.
  • Exposure to the latest leadership development tools and information employees can bring to the workplace.

This program especially benefits individuals who are new to the community, have recently been promoted or are being considered for a management level position, as well as those who would like to become better informed about our community’s businesses and nonprofit organizations. 

Greater Mankato Leadership Institute is an exclusive program for Greater Mankato Growth members at Engaged or higher levels*. Tuition for the nine-month program is $2,499 and includes all materials, meals, transportation, and lodging for the two-day civic engagement session in Saint Paul. Participants are expected to attend all sessions. Class members will not be eligible to graduate from the program if more than two full-day sessions are missed. In order to foster an effective learning environment, class size is limited to 40 participants.

The class of 2023-24 is now set and applications are no longer being accepted. Applications for the 2024-25 class will be available in April 2024. 

* Bronze through Diamond level investors receive a $200 – $700 credit towards the program fee.

Session dates and topics for the 2023 - 2024 program: 
  • Thursday, September 21, 2023: The Leadership Challenge (Introductory session, team building, and ropes course preview)
  • Friday, September 29, 2023: The Leadership Challenge at Camp Ihduhapi; October 6 – rain date)
  • Tuesday, October 10, 2023: What’s My Emotional Intelligence? What’s My Leadership Style?
  • Wednesday, November 15, 2023: Greater Mankato’s History (AM session); Managing Difficult Conversations & Negotiations (PM session)
  • Wednesday, December 13, 2023: Serving Our Community (An immersive session on community volunteerism during the holiday season)
  • Wednesday, January 10, 2024: Embracing Diversity in Our Community and Workplaces
  • Wednesday, February 14, 2024: The Importance of Agriculture in Our Region
  • Wednesday, March 13 & Thursday, March 14, 2024: Effective Advocacy & Civic Engagement (Overnight in St. Paul)
  • Wednesday, April 10, 2024: Leadership Effectiveness, Conflict Competency, and Ethics
  • Wednesday, May 8, 2024: Identify Your Goals and Priorities & Graduation Celebration (Graduation celebration will take place at the Mankato Golf Club and includes cocktails and heavy hors d’oeuvres. Class members are encouraged to invite special guests, such as significant others or supervisors.)

**Note: Typically, each session begins at 8:30 am and runs until 4:30 pm. Accommodations can be made for participants with physical disabilities or those not comfortable with the high ropes course activities.

  • Sarah Adams, Minnesota Valley Federal Credit Union
  • George Alaniz, Mayo Clinic Health System
  • Jessica Anderson, Blue Earth County
  • Chad Berger, Navitor Specialty Products
  • Jen Besel, Minnesota State University, Mankato
  • Jessica Blais, APX Construction Group
  • Sam Boeck, ISG
  • Eric Boelter, Community Bank
  • Sam Brockshus, ISG
  • Anna Brown, City of North Mankato
  • Ben Buie, Crystal Valley Cooperative
  • Courtney Conroy, Minnesota State University, Mankato
  • Dustin Deutsch, Carlson-Tillisch Eye Clinic
  • Michael Donnay, Rice Companies
  • Laura Doyen, Birkholz Law
  • Jennifer Fleming, Orthopaedic + Fracture Clinic
  • Julie Freid, Capstone/Coughlan Companies
  • Chelsea Germo, BENCO Electric Cooperative
  • Willy Hanson, Eide Bailly
  • Jake Hogan, Dotson Iron Castings
  • Jake Jaeger, BankVista
  • Jonathan Janssen, Gislason & Hunter LLP
  • Britt Johnson, Schmidt Siding & Window
  • Virginia Jordan, Travel Tags/Card Fulfillment Services
  • Jill Koehler, First National Bank Minnesota
  • Taylor Kohn, Mankato Clinic
  • Jessica Kube, Mankato Clinic
  • Jes Linde, Morken Eckberg Steiner LLC
  • Julie Lux, MRCI
  • Sara Maslakow, Abdo
  • Jolene McLaughlin, Ripple Acupuncture and Wellness LLC
  • Jared Mueller, Knutson Construction
  • Jean Noren, Gustavus Adolphus College
  • Jenny Nundahl, Consolidated Communications
  • Brandon Plombon, Pioneer Bank
  • Cindy Rutherford, MEI
  • Megan Schwanz, Abdo
  • Caleb Watson, Mankato Area Public Schools
  • Jen Wunderlich, VINE Faith in Action
  • Brian Yingst, South Central College

The Greater Mankato Leadership Institute offers unique advantages:

  • An exceptional learning environment allowing participants to practice leadership skills and apply them to their work and personal life
  • Instruction and guidance from community experts and professional facilitators
  • Opportunities to connect with business and community leaders
  • A well-rounded curriculum that focuses on personal, professional, and community leadership

Enrolling key employees in the Greater Mankato Leadership Institute can benefit your business and organization in many ways:

  • Strengthened leadership abilities and insight
  • Increased satisfaction for employees looking to grow
  • Enhanced skills applicable to today’s workplace
  • Exposure to the latest leadership development tools and information employees can bring back to the workplace

Charles Ingman Leadership Fund

This fund provides a partial scholarship for a Greater Mankato Leadership Institute applicant who has demonstrated community trusteeship by active involvement in the community, has assumed leadership roles, and Leadership Institute tuition would be a burden to the applicant’s sponsoring organization. Tax-deductible contributions may be made by sending a check payable to the Mankato Area Foundation – Charles Ingman Fund to Greater Mankato Growth, 3 Civic Center Plaza, Suite 3. For more information contact Shannon Gullickson or submit an application (PDF).

Greater Nonprofit Engagement Fund

Greater Mankato Growth has partnered with Mayo Clinic Health System to offer Greater Mankato Growth’s Nonprofit Engagement Fund for membership, programs, and events. This partnership was established to ensure non-profit organizations and their staff can take advantage of the many benefits offered through Greater Mankato Growth.Mankato Growth Nonprofit Engagement Fund. To apply for a partial scholarship (50% is recommended) for Greater Mankato Leadership Institute, please email a one paragraph request indicating financial need to [email protected].

The Hap Halligan Leadership Institute Alumni award is presented each fall at the Greater Mankato Business Awards & Hall of Fame to a graduate of Greater Mankato Leadership Institute. The purpose of the Hap Halligan Leadership Award is to recognize and honor an individual whose participation in the Greater Mankato Leadership Institute program has helped to provide an impetus for outstanding contributions to our community. Click here to see previous award recipients. Click here for a nomination form.

A Historical Overview of the Greater Mankato Leadership Institute

Compiled by Sandra Woods, Diane Berge, Steph Stoffel and Shannon Gullickson – Spring 2016

In 1982 a group of community leaders realized that there was a need to engage new leaders in the Greater Mankato community. According to KEYC-TV manager, Hap Halligan, “we were tired of looking at the same faces sitting around all the board tables.” To address this need, Halligan and other members of the Mankato Area Foundation (MAF) worked with the Greater Mankato Chamber of Commerce to form a leadership program, which was named Leadership Mankato Area. MAF provided start-up funding and direction for the program, while the Chamber of Commerce provided space for a volunteer director.

An executive committee of Doug Johnson, Bill Webster, Robert Brown, Ann Stewart and Roger Nygaard was formed to create a program to educate and engage younger leaders and new members to the community. Bill Webster described the program plan, “Leadership Mankato Area was designed and is supported as a community building endeavor. Its methodology focuses on building networks and on cooperative problem solving. Its graduates will make a difference as they join with others in the achievement of a vision of making a very good community better.”

Thirty-three individuals were selected to participate in the program. The steering committee sought to get a
broad mix of individuals from diverse aspects of the community. Particular attention was paid to including faculty and administration from Minnesota State University.

The program’s curriculum was the history, current concerns and future promise of the community. The first year consisted of six sessions: Area History/Leadership; City & County Government; Business/Economics; Education/Media; Health Service/Arts; and Social Services. Each session was led by a day chair who was a current community leader. Besides community leaders, thought leaders such as Bob Terry from the Humphrey institute provided leadership training.

The volunteer steering committee continued to provide leadership for annual programs with past participants becoming day chairs and steering committee members. Because of the influx of new leaders, support for the program continued to grow. In 1989, the steering committee led by Max Tjaden, determined that the program needed to grow. They hired Sandra Woods as executive director and began seeking broader community support.

The program began to incorporate experiential training, starting with a two-day retreat that included the MSU ropes course. The program expanded to nine days with and each day involved creating opportunities for participants to be involved in activities that reinforced the concepts of the day.

In 1991, Leadership Mankato Area formally became a part of the Mankato Chamber of Commerce. The steering committee chose to form a partnership with the chamber in order to support the organization’s growth.

Besides continuing to provide nine-month-long leadership programs, LMA added an Alumni component. Because of the impact Leadership Mankato was having on the community and the number of graduates who had gone on to leadership roles in the community, the board determined that it was time to recognize their contributions by creating the Hap Halligan Alumni Award. The purpose of the Hap Halligan award is to recognize and honor an individual whose participation in the Leadership Mankato program has helped provide an impetus for his/her outstanding, creative or innovative contributions to the greater Mankato Community.

In 1992 the Alumni Committee added mini days for Leadership Alum. Each program addressed a current topic and followed the format of a normal leadership day. Topics such as “Austerity in the 90s: How will we manage our resources” were offered. Since then various professional development and alumni networking events have been held.

In 1993 there were key leadership changes within the community. MSU, South Central, Mayo, and Hickory Tech all had new top leaders who would benefit from learning about the community. Leadership Mankato Area held an Executive Leadership program to introduce these new top leaders other leaders in the community and to help them quickly learn about the Mankato area.

In 1994 Trusteeship was introduced as a major component of the program. The founding member’s vision that graduates of the program would become stewards of the community was woven through all parts of the program.

In the mid 1990’s Lori Hood took over as a staff person for the program and was succeeded by Carrie Schill. They were followed by Shannon Gullickson in 1999 who, together with several Steering Committee members developed the current Greater Mankato Leadership Institute curriculum. The new curriculum combined components of the existing program together with specific leadership training in areas such as communication, finance and ethics in addition to an overnight Government Advocacy session in St. Paul.

Gullickson staffed the program until 2006 when she left the Chamber of Commerce for other employment. Kate Loging, Brian Stempka, Sara Buchholz and Barb Embacher contributed their leadership to the program from 2006 until 2012 when Gullickson returned to Greater Mankato Growth as a staff member. She continues to lead the program today.

With direction from Steering Committee members the program has changed and evolved over the years. This has enabled program planners to make sure the curriculum is relevant to the issues being faced in workplaces and our community. Focus has been placed on personal and professional development that has a community awareness component unique to other leadership and training programs. The program continues to be suitable for new community members and employees as well as long-standing citizens who wish to further enhance their leadership skills and awareness of community issues.

We are grateful to the following community members who had the vision to start the Mankato Area Leadership Program:

  • Ann Stewart
  • Anne Latsch
  • Arline Brown
  • Bill Webster
  • Bob Barrett
  • Raymond Rapp
  • Bob Brown
  • David Brune
  • Doug Johnson
  • Elaine Peterson
  • Hap Halligan
  • Robert Meyer
  • Judy Brandon
  • Judy Mans
  • Kathy Sheran
  • Mary Lofy
  • Mickey Croce
  • Sue Chesley

 

Inquiries for additional information and/or history can be sent to Shannon Gullickson at [email protected].

Don’t miss this opportunity to learn the leadership skills necessary to take your career and organization to the next level! APPLY HERE!

Greater Mankato Leadership Institute Alumni

Over 1000 Alumni!

Over 1000 people have attended Greater Mankato Leadership Institute since 1983. If you’re a graduate of the program and would like to make sure we have your current contact information, please contact Greater Mankato Growth.

Class list from 1983-2022

2020-2025
  • Sarah Adams, Minnesota Valley Federal Credit Union
  • George Alaniz, Mayo Clinic Health System
  • Jessica Anderson, Blue Earth County
  • Chad Berger, Navitor Specialty Products
  • Jen Besel, Minnesota State University, Mankato
  • Jessica Blais, APX Construction Group
  • Sam Boeck, ISG
  • Eric Boelter, Community Bank
  • Sam Brockshus, ISG
  • Anna Brown, City of North Mankato
  • Ben Buie, Crystal Valley Cooperative
  • Courtney Conroy, Minnesota State University, Mankato
  • Dustin Deutsch, O.D., Carlson-Tillisch Eye Clinic
  • Michael Donnay, Rice Companies
  • Laura Doyen, Greater Mankato Growth
  • Jennifer Fleming, Orthopaedic Fracture Clinic
  • Julie Freid, Capstone/Coughlan Companies
  • Chelsea Germo, BENCO Electric Cooperative
  • Willy Hanson, Eide Bailly
  • Jake Hogan, Dotson Iron Castings
  • Jake Jaeger, BankVista
  • Britt Johnson, Schmidt Siding & Window
  • Virginia Jordan, Travel Tags/Card Fulfillment Services
  • Jill Koehler, First National Bank Minnesota
  • Taylor Kohn, Mankato Clinic
  • Jessica Kube, Mankato Clinic
  • Jes Linde, Morken Eckberg Steiner LLC
  • Julie Lux, MRCI
  • Sara Maslakow, Abdo
  • Jolene McLaughlin, Ripple Acupuncture and Wellness LLC
  • Jared Mueller, Knutson Construction
  • Jean Noren, Gustavus Adolphus College
  • Jenny Nundahl, Consolidated Communications
  • Cindy Rutherford, MEI
  • Megan Schwanz, Abdo
    Caleb Watson, Mankato Area Public Schools
  • Jen Wunderlich, VINE Faith in Action
  • Brian Yingst, South Central College
  • Macy Anderson, Blethen Berens
  • Derek Barlage, Abdo, Eick & Meyers
  • Rebecca Bieck, MRCI
  • Blake Bode, Eide Bailly
  • Skyler Carlson, Greater Mankato Growth
  • Natalia Dann, Blue Earth County
  • Jason Fisher, Mankato Clinic
  • Abby Flantz, South Central Service Workforce Council
  • Amanda Frie, Minnesota State University, Mankato
  • Jennifer Gish, Gislason & Hunter, LLP
  • Brody Hala, Mayo Clinic Health System
  • Krista Helgeson, Dotson Iron Castings
  • Jeff Hendricks, Crystal Valley Cooperative
  • Jamie Hesse, United Prairie Bank
  • Crystal Hoffrogge, Community Bank Mankato
  • Jamie Jacobs, APX Construction
  • Brittany Junck, Greater Mankato Growth/Visit Mankato
  • Holly Kaduce, Blue Earth County
  • Hannah Keltgen, South Central Service Cooperative
  • Jill Kinas, Harry Meyering Center
  • Beth Kozitza, LEEP
  • Judy Kroll, Minnesota Valley Federal Credit Union
  • Matt Lassonde, City of North Mankato
  • John Marsolek, Blue Earth County Community Corrections
  • Adam Massmann, VINE Faith in Action
  • Greg McDonald, Rolls-Royce Solutions America, Inc.
  • Joshua McNamara, Taylor Corporation
  • Marshall Miller, Abdo, Eick & Meyers
  • Andrew Monson, AmeriStar Manufacturing
  • Jordan Nickels, BENCO Electric Cooperative
  • April Oachs, Mankato Clinic
  • Lindsey Owens, Gustavus Adolphus College
  • Josh Pederson, Bethany Lutheran College
  • Kyle Renneke, ISG
  • Claire Richie, Taylor Corporation
  • Mitchel Rohlfing, APX Construction
  • Dustin Sauter, Pratt Wealth Management
  • Jody Wills, Taylor Corporation
  • Heidi Zachow, Mankato Clinic
  • Nate Zender, First National Bank Minnesota
  • Chet Anderson, Pioneer Bank
  • Collin Bennett, Knutson Construction
  • Sam Courtney, Gislason & Hunter LLP
  • Kenny Elliott, Dotson Iron Castings
  • Mike Fischer, City of North Mankato
  • Jessica Garlow, Consolidated Communications
  • Brett Gauer, United Prairie Bank
  • Nicole Goebel, Gustavus Adolphus College
  • Lillie Herbst, Feeding Our Communities Partners
  • Wade Johnson, Mayo Clinic Health System
  • Jared Koch, Blethen Berens
  • Heather Lee, MinnStar Bank N.A.
  • Judi Leibbrand, Harry Meyering Center
  • Brian Luepke, Navitor Specialty Products
  • John Lustig, ISD77
  • Tyler Resner, First National Bank MN
  • Rebecca Rosier, Greater Mankato Growth
  • Sergio Salgado, Bethany Lutheran College
  • Ryan Vesey, Greater Mankato Growth
  • Gwenn Wolters, South Central Service Cooperative
2015-2020
  • JJ Akin, Gustavus Adolphus College
  • Abby Bastian, Brown & Brown Insurance of MN
  • Ian Bjorgum, Ardent Mills
  • Tim Braulick, BENCO Electric
  • Rick Brennhofer, Kato Engineering, Inc.
  • DeAnna Burt, South Central College
  • Sara Carrigan, South Central WorkForce Council
  • Joel Chindvall, Harry Meyering Center
  • Jenna Christensen, Eide Bailly
  • Molly Fritz, Jones Metal Inc.
  • Ben Gossett, First National Bank MN
  • Murphy Grotewold, Carlson Tillisch Eye Clinic
  • David Gullixson, Pioneer Bank
  • Karri Harvey, Blue Earth County
  • Sean Hayes, City of Mankato
  • Laura Jans, Abdo, Eick & Meyers LLP
  • Lisa Jasperson, Blethen Berens
  • Ben Jensen, Dotson Iron Castings
  • Lance Jeppson, Pioneer Bank
  • Brandon Knish, Profinium, Inc.
  • Nick Kreinbring, Kato Engineering, Inc.
  • Jeff Lang, Radio Mankato
  • Tricia Lewis, Mankato Area Foundation
  • Nicholas Mack, Courtyard by Marriott
  • Heather MartiRock, Consolidated Communications
  • Crystal Olson, Visit Mankato
  • Meghan Peterson, Taylor Digital
  • Sara Rienhardt, Mankato Clinic
  • Rhett Schwichtenberg, Gislason & Hunter
  • Linda Smith Sturge, Walmart DC
  • Todd Stromswold, U.S. Bank
  • Darcy Stueber, Mankato Area Public Schools
  • Renee Tatge, Bethany Lutheran College
  • Heidi Thompson, Capstone
  • Mike Thompson, Minnesota Valley Federal Credit Union
  • Laura Thompson, United Prairie Bank
  • Roxie Timmerman, Mayo Clinic Health System
  • AprilVan Genderen, City of North Mankato
  • Clint Westphal, MEI
  • Jolene Wilson, The Occasions Group
  • Antonia Yenser, Minnesota State University, Mankato
  • Aracely Alba Martin, BankVista
  • Hailey Becker, Agri-Business Insurance Services (ABIS)
  • Megan Berglund, Gustavus Adolphus College
  • Jay Buboltz, First National Bank MN
  • Jason Edstrom, MTU On-Site Energy
  • Sarah Goettl, The Occasions Group
  • Eric Hampton, Walmart DC
  • Michelle Hankins, Compeer Financial
  • Scott Hare, Mankato Area Public Schools
  • Bill Henk, Consolidated Communications
  • Seth Hoscheit, ISD77 Community Education & Recreation (MAPS)
  • Nate Host, City of North Mankato
  • Adam Huber, Ardent Mills
  • Eric Iverson, Maschka, Riedy, Ries & Frentz Law Firm
  • Susan Jameson, South Central College
    Christopher Kamath, Gislason & Hunter, LLP
  • Brianna Kerry, Capstone
  • Carrie Kijenski, Visit Mankato
  • Travis Kittleson, Kato Engineering Inc.
  • Kurt Klinder, City of Mankato
  • Brian Kottke, Mayo Clinic Health System
  • Jesse Kwasniewski, Ardent Mills
  • Krista Lapic, Kato Engineering Inc.
  • JessicaMiller, South Central Workforce Council (MN DEED)
  • JordanMoen, Mayo Clinic Health System
  • Michael Much, Mankato Clinic
  • Anne Mueller, MRCI
  • Jacob Ouradnik, Abdo, Eick & Meyers, LLP
  • Nick Rehder, MEI
  • Steven Romnes, MEI
  • Christie Satre, Consolidated Communications
  • Marissa Sheely, Abdo, Eick & Meyers, LLP
  • Jacob Sherlock, Blethen, Gage & Krause, PLLP
  • Barbara Sherman, MTU On-Site Energy
  • Emily Sieberg, United Prairie Bank
  • Michael Slotemaker, South Central College
  • Megan Smith, MN Valley Federal Credit Union
  • Heidi Suess, Blue Earth County
  • Jason Urban, Jordan Sands
  • Estelle Vlieger, Bethany Lutheran College
  • Meigan Westermann, The Occasions Group
  • Tonya Weston, Mankato Clinic
  • Lisa Witte, United Prairie Bank
  • Calla Wolfe, MEI
  • Katie Adelman, Visit Mankato
  • Joe Bach, MEI
  • Bob Beadell, Community Bank
  • Jessica Bergeleen, Oleson + Hobbie Architects
  • Adam Bleck, Mayo Clinic Health System
  • Kurt Brauman, Walmart Distribution Center
  • Danielle Ceminsky, Coughlan Companies
  • Jeff Dahline, Mankato Area Public Schools
  • Leah Davis, AEM Workforce Solutions
  • Tyler Deike, Kato Engineering
  • Lesa Drysdale, ISG
  • Darcy Enter, Carlson Craft
  • Joann Ericksen, Minnesota Valley FCU
  • Abby Frantsen, MRCI
  • Dave Grosland, MEI
  • Jeff Hanson, MTU Onsite Energy
  • Ashley Hawkins, Schwickert’s
  • Eric Hudspith, Mankato Area Public Schools
  • Josh Jaycox, Dotson Iron Castings
  • Tonya Johnson, Fine Impressions
  • Christine Johnson, Mayo Clinic Health System
  • Tammy Knudtson, Blethen Gage & Krause
  • Erin Kragh, YWCA Mankato
  • Arlene Kreutzer, House of Hope, Inc.
  • Kara Long, Consolidated Communications
  • Kevin McCann, City of North Mankato
  • Danielle Mehia, Wealth Enhancement Group
  • Cody Meschke, ISG
  • Justin Montemurno, Kato Engineering
  • Coralyn Musser, MEI
  • Josh Naumann, Consolidated Communications
  • Alyssa Nelson, Blethen Gage & Krause
  • Bridget Norland, Greater Mankato Growth
  • Debra Salmon, South Central College
  • Danica Schmidt, Compeer Financial
  • Tony Smith, Navitor Specialty Products
  • Devon Soule, Eide Bailly
  • Ashley Sprenger, AmericInn Hotel & Conference Center
  • Rachel Tanquist, Minnesota State University, Mankato
  • Jen Theneman, Partners for Affordable Housing
  • Greg Vandermause, Bethany Lutheran College
  • Molly Westman, City of Mankato
  • Marti Wolter, Mankato Clinic
  • Karen Young, South Central College
  • Dean Zimmerli, Gislason & Hunter
  • Aaron Bartelt, Minnesota Valley Federal Credit Union
  • Tricia Bleck, City of Mankato
  • Lloyd Buckman, Kato Engineering
  • Molly David, First National Bank Minnesota
  • Danielle Duffey, Visit Mankato
  • Ashley Eimer, Rasmussen College
  • Megan Gunderson, Snell Motors
  • Brian Haley, Eide Bailly
  • Nathan Hanel, Capstone
  • Colleen Holicky, Jack Link’s
  • Danielle Johansen, MTU Onsite Energy
  • Jessica Kolde, Angie’s Popcorn
  • Brittany King-Asamoa, Gislason & Hunter
  • Ashley Lefeber, Jack Link’s
  • Kimberly Literovich, Blethen, Gage & Krause PLLP
  • Shannon Messer, Walmart Distribution Center
  • Kory Meyers, Kato Engineering
  • Doug Monson, Minnesota Soybean
  • Heather Mueller, Mankato Area Public Schools
  • Amanda Neidecker, Coloplast
  • Scott Nelsen, MinnStar Bank, N.A.
  • Brian Nelson, BankVista
  • Scott Nelson, Mankato Clinic
  • Bryan Petzel, ISG
  • Melanie Runge, Mankato Clinic
  • Stefanie Sanow, Courtyard by Marriott
  • Brad Schonborn, Oleson + Hobbie Architects
  • Judy Shultz, South Central College
  • Alex Spencer, Pantheon Computers
  • Travis Stewart, Agri-business Insurance Services
  • Nathan Tish, Nicollet County
  • Tara Torseth, Abdo, Eick & Meyers, LLP
  • Phil Tostenson, City of North Mankato
  • Bridgette Toufar, Carlson Craft/The Occasions Group
  • Alison Troldahl, Mankato Area Public Schools
  • Morgan Vanderburg, Mayo Clinic Health System
  • Bradley Wallace II, Abdo, Eick & Meyers, LLP
  • Dan White, iSpace
  • Tyler Willmore Carlson Craft
  • Judy Zeiger, South Central College
  • Sam Ziegler, Greater Mankato Growth
  • Torin Akey, MSU – Residential Life
  • Crystal Anderson, All American Foods, Inc.
  • Lindsey Bibbs-Anderson, Minnesota Valley Federal Credit Union
  • Michelle Biedscheid, Capstone/Coughlan Companies
  • James Bobholz, MTU Onsite Energy
  • Vickie Bushman, ProGrowth Bank
  • Nicole Carlson, Consolidated Communication
  • Pratibha Dhamala, Small Business Development Center
  • Brooke Forstner, Eide Bailly, LLP
  • Jeff Grace, Blethen, Gage & Krause
  • Casey Hardy, Blue Earth County
  • Dan Hart, Mankato Clinic
  • Aaron Hatanpa, Hatanpa Insurance Agency
  • Diron Jacobsen, Walmart
  • Katie Johnson, City of North Mankato
  • Josh Kutil, Kato Engineering
  • Elisabeth Moat, AmericInn Hotel & Conference Center
  • Shawn Morgan, North Mankato Police Department
  • Kim Mueller, Mankato Area Public Schools
  • Robyn Naumann, Mankato Clinic
  • Jessica O’Brien, MN Council of Churches
  • Amal Osman, City of Mankato
  • Darci Pratt, Pratt, Kutzke & Associates LLP
  • Tyler Scholl, Kato Engineering
  • Joe Smentek, Minnesota Soybean
  • Kelly Sonnek, Jack Link’s Beef Jerkey
  • Kim Spears, City of North Mankato
  • Tricia Stenberg, Bolton & Menk, Inc.
  • Stephanie Steward, Mayo Clinic Health System
  • Connie Stokman, All American Foods, Inc.
  • Joe Thom, All American Foods, Inc.
  • Shelby Thorne, Abdo, Eick & Meyers, LLP
  • Jacob Thunander, Region Nine Development Commission
  • Steven Toedter, MTU Onsite Energy
  • Dan Tomhave, Bethany Lutheran College
  • Wade Volk, Volk Transfer
  • Sara Will, Mankato Clinic
  • Chris Willaert, Visit Mankato
  • Steve Winkler, Jones & Magnus
  • Karen Wolters, Mankato Area Public Schools
  • Lindsey Worden, Jack Link’s Beef Jerkey
  • Kristy Ziegler, Carlson Craft
  • Thomas Zimmerman, Consolidated Communications
2010-2015
  • Alissa Brekke
  • Casey Christenson
  • Burle Christopherson
  • John Considine III
  • Eric Dosch
  • Adam Fries
  • Seth Ferkenstad
  • Andrew Garry
  • Leah Hansen
  • Jana Hansen
  • Elizabeth Harstad
  • Paula Heyer
  • Carly Hopper
  • Lucas Howk
  • Shane Johnson
  • Mark Johnson
  • Leah Kranz
  • Chris Lienemann
  • Dianna Lyngholm
  • Elizabeth Manderfeld
  • Theodore Manthe
  • Becky McCarty
  • James Meyer
  • Josh Milow
  • Julie Morgan
  • Ted Ornas
  • Eric Peters
  • Alec Pfeffer
  • Kayla Powers
  • Jennifer Rorick
  • Tamera Saar
  • Amy Schroepfer
  • Paul Shneider
  • Joelle Shouts
  • Bradley Swanson
  • Roger Sward
  • Susan Tarnowski
  • Greg Torseth
  • Shane Van Engen
  • Jennifer Zieske
  • Patrick Baker
  • Brian Bibbs
  • Tracy Brovold
  • John Bulcock
  • Jeff Call
  • Jennifer Catron
  • Jennifer Ceminsky
  • Nicole Edens
  • Dan Ehrke
  • Molly Elder
  • Nicole Feltault
  • Dain Fisher
  • David Freitag
  • Jennifer Harguth
  • John Harrenstein
  • Sandra Hollerich
  • Shannon Hoolihan
  • Cheryl Jones
  • Todd Joyal
  • Kenneth Kuehner
  • Paul Lawton
  • Julianne Leiferman
  • Jennifer Lurken
  • Nancee Mason
  • Shannon Nuy
  • Abbie Olson
  • Mary Oudekerk
  • Amber Power
  • Bryan Pratt
  • Benjamin Rigdon
  • Richard Ringler
  • Trisha Rosenfeld
  • Brian Salzle
  • Josh Sherburne
  • Brett Skilbred
  • Laura Stevens
  • Wallace Thomas
  • Chastity Valvick
  • Ann Vetter
  • Lindsey Walker
  • Don Westphal
  • Dallas Willman
  • Angela Ziegler
  • Debra Addis
  • Brittany Anderson
  • Michael Atherley
  • Toby Begnaud
  • John Branstad
  • Joe Brennan
  • Deb Caldwell
  • Alan Cole
  • Shelly Cornish
  • Lana Eccles
  • Brad Embacher
  • Carrie Flanagan
  • Julie Foster
  • Eric Harriman
  • Tonya Hobbie
  • Sean Jamison
  • Jeffery Johnson
  • Mary Kaisershot
  • Wendy Keenan
  • Scott Kleven
  • Patti Kramlinger
  • Todd Miller
  • Mark Mitzel
  • Kyle Mrozek
  • Jill Mueller
  • Eric Plath
  • Jeff Pribyl
  • Jason Quint
  • Tom Rivers
  • Matt Schindle
  • Benjamin Suker
  • Jennifer Thon
  • Karen Toft
  • Chuck Vermeersch
  • Kelsie Wagner
  • Jolene Wall
  • Anne Willaert
  • Shanna Willaert
  • Kari Young
  • Lisa Hoffman Wojcik
  • Joshua Anderson
  • Laura Bealey
  • Nick Burger
  • Christopher Cavett
  • Mark Eskro
  • Jessica Frein
  • Christina Froehlich
  • Gary Gavin
  • Cory Genelin
  • Beth Ingalls
  • Douglas Johnson
  • Brenda Leibfried
  • Amy Linde
  • Rob Martin
  • Mike McGowan
  • Melissa McGraw
  • Naomi Mortensen
  • Carolyn Nelson
  • Christopher Nelson
  • Brent Pattison
  • Dalaine Remes
  • Stephanie Stack
  • Jeff Stagg
  • Sam Steiger
  • Laura Templin
  • Elizabeth Whitcomb
  • Sara Wilfahrt
  • Kate Wilson
  • Scott Wojcik
  • Eric Woller
  • Mark Anderson
  • Gale Bigbee
  • Benjamin Borer
  • Cvancara
  • Magen Feuchtenberger
  • Joe Fredrick, Jr.
  • Kimberly Giebal
  • Pam Hermanson
  • Joann Jenning
  • Lisa Johnson
  • Ginnette Kearney
  • Christopher Kind
  • Michael Laskey
  • Aleta Lin
  • Andrea Marinenko
  • Benjamin McAnich
  • AJ Menden
  • Lisa Peterson
  • Lisa Rucker
  • Chris Sandquist
  • Jaci Siebenaler
  • Annetta Skogen
  • Jon Stordahl
  • Mitchell Wilking
  • Suzanne Willaert
2005-2010
  • Andrew Tatge
  • Bonnie Pettis
  • Cheryl Hamond
  • Christi Wilking
  • Christopher Austin
  • Glenn Austin
  • Heather Gleason
  • Jana Klein
  • Jake Krier
  • Jim Panko
  • Lisa Nagel
  • Lora McCollum
  • Ramon Pinero
  • Ramona Callahana-Beiswanger
  • Ronald Romnes
  • Ryan Crabtree
  • Sandra Oachs
  • Steven Friese
  • Brian Gersich
  • David Krueger
  • Valerie Bentdahl
  • Anne Wolff
  • Laura Bartolo
  • Robin Beck
  • Ted Boehm
  • Katie Boone
  • Keith Deitering
  • Thomas Flunker
  • Brian Fors
  • Diane Halvorson
  • Kelly Hanson
  • Linda Hanson
  • Sarah Harstad
  • Andrew Hlubek
  • Cathy Hughes
  • Michelle Hunstad
  • Mike Klehr
  • Jodi Lumsden
  • Kristel Lynch
  • Brian Malm
  • Meredith Menden
  • Joan Rasmussen
  • Geoff Roise
  • Monde Schwartz
  • Brenda Stevermer
  • Greg Tholkes
  • Kevin Velasquez
  • Nate Wenner
  • Earl Williams
  • Amber Wright
  • Krista Ahlers
  • Jll Baker
  • Michelle Carter
  • Molly Christensen
  • Herman Dharmarajah
  • Karl Fager
  • Jerrel Flanagan
  • John Ganey
  • Justin Grev
  • Melanie Grund
  • Rachel Hanson
  • Rick Harbath
  • Jennifer Homer
  • Jody Hunstad
  • Kurt Johnson
  • Peter Johnson
  • Curtis Kawlewski
  • Mary Lou Kudela
  • Joy Leafblad
  • Andrea Luedtke
  • Lisa Melchior
  • Andrew Meyers
  • Larissa Mrozek
  • David Pfeffer
  • Will Remmert
  • Christopher Rients
  • Brenda Rohlfing
  • Bryan Stading
  • Joleen Stelter
  • Trent Talle
  • Alex Taylor
  • Heidi Beske
  • Jessica Beyer
  • Lisa Boelter
  • Nate Brekke
  • Marcius Brock
  • Beth Colway
  • Steve Csizmadia
  • Tessa Donato
  • Bill Douglass
  • Brian Grey
  • Jennifer Hlubek
  • Heidi Hudson-Roberts
  • Amy Junge
  • Michelle Klehr
  • Jill Klinger
  • Mark Kluender
  • Rebecca Kunst
  • Calvin Moultrie
  • Dena Nundahl-Colemer
  • Sally Obernolte
  • Duane Olenius
  • Richard Palmatier
  • Kelly Peterson
  • Jim Pockrandt
  • Trinette Risting
  • Wendy Schuh
  • Beth Serrill
  • Jerod Smithback
  • Mary Jo Starkson
  • Anthony Twedt
  • Tom Umhoefer
  • DeeDra Vosburg
  • Lynn Akey
  • Danny Anderson
  • David Andre
  • Matthew Coulsey
  • Matthew Downs
  • Krystal Dredge
  • Brian Duehring
  • Laura Elvebak
  • Jeffrey Evenson
  • Jeremy Geppert
  • Scott Johnson
  • Jeffrey Kienholz
  • Roger Kienholz
  • Joshua Klopp
  • Brian Lawrence
  • Wendy Meyer
  • Robert Norman
  • Leah Pockrandt
  • Mary Rettmer
  • Jason Reuter
  • Shelly Sabatka
  • Amy Schmidt
  • Johanna Simpson
  • Frederick Slocum III
  • Dan Solheid
  • Ryan Spaude
  • Pat Steffensmeier
  • Randall Swenson
  • Barbara Tonn
  • Kathleen Trauger
  • Jim Wall
  • Pam Weller-Dengel
2000-2005
  • Shane Baier
  • Rick Bartlett
  • Keith Bauer
  • Julie Bennett
  • Peter Blethen
  • Brian Corbett
  • Edell Fiedler
  • Greg George
  • Ruth Griebenow
  • Linda Hilligoss
  • Hilary Hippen-Leek
  • Sandra Jessen
  • Brian Jones
  • Catherine Lauer
  • Dustin Lee
  • Janet Moldstad
  • Shannon O’Connor
  • Jeanette Phillips
  • Daniel Quittem
  • Carrie Rice
  • Luke Robinson
  • Shannon Robinson
  • Craig Rosfjord
  • Debra Schulz
  • Jacqueline Scroggs
  • Charles Thomas
  • David Thompson
  • Troy Werk
  • John Whitington
  • Becky Wilson
  • Kate Winkels
  • Shannon Zika
  • Timothy Anderson
  • Carla Becker
  • Sara Brigger Gleason
  • Jennifer Caldwell
  • Scott Danger
  • Dennis Davito
  • Barbara Embacher
  • Tina Enz-Wolff
  • Diana Gabriel
  • Robyn Goldy
  • Darcy Helder
  • Lisa Jahnke
  • Jean Javens
  • Tedmund Johnson
  • Linda Koepp
  • Loretta Lamb
  • Donna Marzolf
  • Joseph Meidl
  • Bobbi Nawrocki
  • Christine Nessler
  • David Norris
  • Betty Ouren
  • Christopher Roe
  • Anna Schwanke
  • Anna Thill
  • Elizabeth Ulman
  • Arthur P. Westphal
  • David Wittenberg
  • Elizabeth Boots
  • Troy Diedrich
  • Donna Drganc
  • Stacey Edwards Jones
  • Charlene Hanson
  • Nancy Hopkins
  • John Lach
  • Sue Larsen
  • Chad Lebert
  • Amy Lewison
  • Cheryl Lindquist
  • James Lundgren
  • Roxy Mortvedt
  • Julie Oliver
  • Lois Quinn
  • Cres Reid
  • Sara Rundle
  • Rodney Schumacher
  • Lance Schwartz
  • Jennifer Spaude
  • Leslie Stoltenberg
  • Denise Thompson
  • Wendy Wyant
  • Denise Zernechel
  • Linda Annis
  • Bonnie Babb
  • Shelley Becker
  • Linda Beer
  • Shane Bowyer
  • Dawn Fellows
  • Derek Fisher
  • D. Scott Gril
  • Cathy Groebner
  • Timothy Hayes
  • Lois Jaeger
  • Kathy Johnson
  • Susan Kennedy Ostendorf
  • Dustin Lee
  • Peggy Mueller
  • Katie Nerem Roth
  • Julene Nolan
  • Dwain Petersen
  • Arlee Session
  • Tami-Steinberg-Menk
  • Denise Thomas
  • Jay Thompson
  • Kay Wallerich
  • Marilyn Weber
  • Dean Wellner
  • Karen Wright
  • Matthew Yach
  • Claudia Collier
  • Jennifer Converse
  • Doug Dittbenner
  • Joe Duncan
  • Doug Elkins
  • Greg Gray
  • Chandler Holland
  • Peggy Julian
  • Kari Juni
  • Kaaren Keohane
  • Frederic Koval
  • Edie Leasman
  • Richard Lund
  • Gregg Marg
  • Nick Meyer
  • Christopher Mickle
  • Daniel Mundahl
  • Julie Nelson
  • Eric Oleson
  • Lisa Oslund
  • Heather Stoufer
  • Dorothy Tipler
  • Karen Wasko
  • Charlyn Webster
  • Elizabeth Weinandt
  • Kimberly Wobschal
  • Diane Zimmerman
1995-2000
  • Tom Barna
  • Paul Bertino
  • Kath Bill
  • Kevin Bittner
  • Chris Carpenter
  • Jed Falgren
  • Julie Frederick
  • Marilyn Frederick
  • Sam Gett
  • Bruce Gratz
  • Jim Gullickson
  • Margaret Hesser
  • Cheri Jensen
  • Trish Johnson
  • Jean Klosowski
  • Michelle Laven
  • Jane Lebert
  • Dawn Makovsky
  • Rob Middleton
  • Greg Milbrath
  • Winnie Mitchell
  • Roberta Moorhouse
  • Kathy Mork
  • Tracy Nickels
  • Tami Rueter
  • David Richards
  • Warren Sandmann
  • Lynn Schultz
  • Michelle Steindl
  • Bonnie Anderson
  • Marcia Bahr
  • Neal Benson
  • Russell Berg
  • Laura Bowman
  • Gerry Burke
  • Sam Cebula
  • Anne Chapman
  • Terri Evers
  • Bruce Freeberg
  • Rod Hebrink
  • Marcus Hendrickson
  • Jeff Hudson
  • Ginny Jordan
  • Daniel Jordet
  • Cheryl Kalakian
  • Diana Karau
  • Katie Klanderrud
  • Jerry Kopel
  • Tom Kopp
  • Les Koppendrayer
  • Erik Leagjeld
  • John Leif
  • Steve Michel
  • Beverlee Mountain
  • Shayne Narjes
  • Al Neely
  • Lucy Nelson
  • Christine Phinney
  • Karen Sandersfeld
  • Mark Sharpless
  • Kathy Sonnek
  • Colleen VanBlarcom
  • Kathleen A. Brynaert
  • Gary Burandt
  • Kevin Burns
  • Greg Costello
  • Carrie Danielson
  • Candee Deichman
  • John Finke
  • Robert Freyberg
  • Gordon Gibbs
  • John B. Hemstock
  • Nathan Jensen
  • Paul Lindfors
  • Gael Mericle
  • Timothy Murry
  • John G. Nadeau
  • Diane Norland
  • Rita Petrie
  • Linda Pilgrim
  • Will Purvis
  • Brenda Roemhildt
  • Andrew P. Roos
  • Sandra Schnorenberg
  • Philip Slingsby
  • Clyde Stewart
  • Richard Stuve
  • Amy Atkins
  • Kathleen Bakken
  • Al Bennett
  • Brian Benshoof
  • Joseph Breiter
  • Christopher Cain
  • James Fedson
  • Debra Flemming
  • John Ginther
  • Cindy Klingel
  • Ron Koth
  • Debra Mehr
  • Joseph Meixl
  • Charles Parsons
  • Cheryl Petersen-Kroeber
  • Elizabeth Sharp
  • Michael Sieberg
  • Laura Wilson
  • John Zellmer
  • Nancy Benson
  • Janice Berndt
  • Pam Cords
  • Pat Davis
  • Suzanne Douma
  • Jodie Drager
  • Stephanie Drengler
  • Dawn Fazio
  • Tony Filipovitch
  • Fred Fritz
  • Linda Giersdorf
  • Jeff Hagen
  • Terri Jensen
  • Julia Ketcham-Corbett
  • Bonne Knutson
  • Dan Larson
  • Linda Leiding
  • Geri McCarthy
  • Judy Ringler Mountain
  • Erling Teigen
  • Anne Walsh
  • Alice Weydt
1990-1995
  • Bonnie Barrer
  • Robert Else
  • Douglas Gardner
  • Shannon Gullickson
  • Gretta Handke
  • Jerry Huettl
  • Mary Jacobs
  • Mary Jones
  • Jerry Kolander
  • Dan Lemke
  • Kelly McDonough
  • Linda Meidl
  • Nancy Meyer
  • Rod Meyer
  • Mike Nolan
  • John Parham
  • Jayne Pietsch
  • Celeste Rubie
  • Barbara Sanders
  • Laurie Seys
  • Kathy VanTol
  • Susan Ward
  • Suzanne Bunkers
  • Mary Conley
  • Jill Evans
  • Joan Flad
  • David Gette
  • Pamela Harbarth
  • Cynthia Hintz
  • Mark Kasma
  • Janet McMahon
  • Steve Olson
  • Donald Poplau
  • Kathleen Schuetz
  • Richard Straka
  • Teriann Thompson
  • Rebecca Waskosky
  • John Wood
  • Nancy Bellig
  • Patricia Biesterfeld
  • Kevin Bores
  • Denise DeCock
  • Steven Ditschler
  • Judy Hayes
  • Norla Hesse
  • Sharon Juliar
  • Pam Keim
  • Kay Kendall
  • Kim Knutson
  • Robert Meyer
  • Jodi Miller
  • William VanderSluis
  • Bill Ward
  • Joslin Anderson
  • Sally Beal
  • Charles Berg
  • Diane Biedscheid
  • Rita Browne
  • Susan Bruss
  • Marlene Buker
  • Bill Coughlan
  • Margaret DeBoom
  • Shirley Eken
  • Myron Erstad
  • Holly Frohling
  • Viola Gray
  • Lisa Hamel
  • Arlene Herzberg
  • Ginny Hughes
  • Amy Ites
  • Allan Kluever
  • Robert Richter
  • Thomas Riley
  • Dan Sarff
  • Wayne Sharp
  • Bruce Simmons
  • Kathy Vos
  • Eric Weller
  • Jody Bloemke
  • Jo Cattrysse
  • Joe Chester
  • Lisa Dahman
  • Archie Kendall
  • Alan Kiefer
  • Amy Neils
  • Thomas Nester
  • Roland Nord
  • Marilyn Northamer
  • Patty O’Connor
  • David Pearson
  • Gail Point
  • Rick Steinberg
  • Julie Vetter
  • Marion Welter
1985-1990
  • Nancy Achterhoff
  • Jerry Bambery
  • Marilu Bambery
  • Burke Bartell
  • Mary Bloodgood
  • Keith Boleen
  • Alec Boyce
  • Richard Breiter
  • Gerald Brian
  • Daniel Chiodo
  • Kenneth Christenson
  • Bruce Cobb
  • Richard Coyle
  • Abby Draper
  • Steve Flo
  • Julie Gleason
  • Mary Jo Goettl
  • Maureen Gustafson
  • Julie Kroubetz
  • Colleen Landkamer
  • Mike Lindquist
  • Vickie Michels
  • Elaine Needham
  • David Neiman
  • Dean Netwal
  • Marty Penkhus
  • Brad Pratt
  • Brad Reeves
  • Shirlee Ruble
  • Dave Salsberry
  • David Sawyer
  • Elaine Schoeneberger
  • Stephanie Suttles
  • Marty Thompson
  • David VanNingen
  • Dan Weir
  • Pamela Baird
  • Patrick Bradley
  • Catherine Bristol
  • Duane Buckholz
  • Tim Bye
  • Kathie Davis
  • Mike Donohoe
  • Glenn Gabriel
  • Judith Gauch
  • Dave Hageman
  • Ruth Harvey
  • Pat Johnson
  • Ron Jones
  • Jack Kolars
  • Gordon Lundin
  • Diane Manahan
  • Robbie Madison
  • James Norman
  • Betty Mitchell
  • David Ortley
  • Quintin Pettigrew
  • Holley Reeves
  • Bruce Ruble
  • Sue Ann Strom
  • David Sullivan
  • Eydie Swanson
  • Wes Swanson
  • Glenda Taylor
  • Roberta Weihrauch
  • James Weikum
  • Carol Welp
  • Joe Wingen
  • Ross Arneson
  • Pamela Bartholomew
  • Lois Berg
  • Frank Cesario
  • Lois Cheever
  • Beth Christensen
  • Susan Cole
  • Linda Danielson
  • Margo Dietz
  • Kathleen Dorn
  • Mary Dowd
  • Frank Ellesmere
  • Carol Frederick
  • Kent Garvin
  • Roger R. Greenwald
  • Mary Haley
  • Ruth Harvey
  • Richard Hinniker
  • Mary Ann Holdrege
  • Madeline Hoppe
  • Robert Hultkrantz
  • David Knutson
  • Barbara Lamson
  • Heidi Miller
  • April Moen-Johnson
  • Ray Morrell
  • Toni Hesheim
  • Pat Norris
  • Steven Ohrtman
  • Cheryl Regan
  • Martha Robinson
  • Denise Rosin
  • Marilyn Shain
  • Ann Splinter
  • Gregg Sunder
  • Scott Taylor
  • Max Tjaden
  • Cheryl Thomas
  • Dennis Wahlstrom
  • Michael Woitas
  • Dennis Zellmer
  • Judy Arzdorf
  • JO Guck Bailey
  • Rosie Brunmeier
  • Carmen Buurg
  • Marsha Danielson
  • Ruth Germundson
  • Greg Hagfors
  • Beverly Herda
  • Michael Hoffman
  • Lowell Johnson
  • Jack Jordan
  • Margaret Lawrence
  • Neal Lund
  • Robert Maas
  • William Maki
  • Linda McGraw-Ellesmere
  • Mary Nolan
  • Mary O’Sullivan
  • Douglas Otopalik
  • Kevin Paap
  • Jennifer Pfeffer
  • Jerry Pietz
  • Gloria Rasmussen
  • Allen Ratzloff
  • Kent Reeves
  • Steve Rome
  • Terry Root
  • Roselyn Skillman
  • Kathryn Van Buskirk
  • Scott Veldman
  • Dorthea Walters
  • Kathy Weinstein
  • Randy Westman
  • Pam Willard
  • Jane Wold
  • Gloria Zachow
  • Mary Aleckson
  • Viginia Bieren
  • Jim Blake
  • Keith Brekke
  • Brad Brozik
  • June Crofts
  • Joan Eisenreich
  • David Ellison
  • John Gaddo
  • Jim Hanson
  • Deanna Karstens
  • Julie Kroeger
  • Tammy Kunz
  • Mike Lagerquist
  • Dennis Landwer
  • Edie Lange
  • Julaine Larson
  • Marion Lichtenberg
  • Molly Madden
  • Nancy Menzel
  • Diane McPherson
  • Nancy Menzel
  • Debbie Ohrtman
  • Steve Quade
  • Robert Reeves
  • Pat Salaski
  • Ronald Schirmers
  • Shelly Schulz
  • William Simonette
  • David Sunderman
  • Fern Symens
  • Thomas Tiggelaar
  • Mike Trieschman
  • Dotty VanderWilt
  • Eileen Wells
  • Scott Wright
  • Dotty Vanderwilt
1983-1985
  • John Baker
  • Misty Baker
  • Rebecca Ball
  • Neal Benson
  • Darlene Brandt
  • Eugene Brandt
  • Jane Confer
  • Ogden W. Confer
  • Joseph Fogal
  • Betty Hawthorn
  • Michael Hoffman
  • Paul Horrisberger
  • Bonnie Hugeback
  • Denise Hudson
  • Clark Johnson
  • Douglas Johnson
  • Mary Jones
  • Richard Kakeldey
  • Robert Kitchenmaster
  • James Mehrman
  • Rob Middleton
  • Jack Nawrocki
  • Brenda Penning
  • Brad Reeves
  • Holley Reeves
  • Joe Richter
  • Martha Robinson
  • Chuck Rudolph
  • Neala Schleuning
  • Denise Schmidt
  • Dennis Siemer
  • Stephanie Stoffel
  • Sandra Tanner
  • Kathleen Trauger
  • Raymond Thompson
  • Tim Violet
  • Ed Waltman
  • Steve Welp
  • David Wintz
  • Pam Year
  • Tom Anderson
  • Russ Blaschko
  • Diane Berge
  • Michaelel Boike
  • Alec Boyce
  • Thomas Brekke
  • Jean Bye
  • Ric Confer
  • Don Craig
  • Jerry Crest
  • Claire Gau
  • Floyd Griffith
  • Wally Hayenna
  • Paul Horrisberger
  • Paul Jones
  • Carol Lee
  • Joe Leonard
  • Patricia Morano
  • Russell Murphy, Jr.
  • Korby Peltola
  • Delane Renfroe
  • Stephen Rolfsrud
  • Les Schneider
  • Christina Sheran
  • Donna Steele
  • Robert Stowell
  • Carolyn Swan
  • Sam Terrell
  • Terry Tone
  • Creighton Wersal
  • Patricia Winkelman

Looking to showcase your business? Check out the Marketing Opportunities!

en_USEnglish